Василий Лановой

Real Name:
Васи́лий Семёнович Ланово́й
Profile:
Vasily Semyonovich Lanovoy (born. January 16, 1934, Moscow, USSR) — Soviet and Russian theater and film actor, master of artistic expression (the reader).
Variations:
[a1500174]

Artist

Василий Лановой Discography Tracks

Albums

none Василий Лановой От Героев Былых Времен(CD, Album) МКЦ "Слава" none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
MEL CD 40 01897 И.С. Тургенев* - Читает Василий Лановой И.С. Тургенев* - Читает Василий Лановой - Первая Любовь(CD, Album, RM, Dig) Мелодия MEL CD 40 01897 Russia 2012 Sell This Version