Grete Mosheim

Real Name:
Margaret Mosheim
Profile:
German film, theatre and television actress.

She was born 8 January 1905 in Berlin, Germany and died 29 December 1986 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1501157]

Artist