Ad

Lion D

Real Name:David Andrew Ferri
Profile:

Lion D was born in London in 1982, of italian mother and nigerian father. In 1983, his mother move back to Italy with him, and in Italy, where you actually lives, he became fond of Reggae music at the college time. Later, he Started writing songs in jamaican "Patwah".

Aliases:David Andrew Ferri
In Groups:K Maiuscola
Variations:
Viewing All | Lion D

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0