Mad Clown

Real Name:
조동림
Profile:
Jo Dongrim (조동림), born March 25, 1985, better known by the stage name Mad Clown (매드클라운), is a South Korean rapper. He is currently signed under Starship Entertainment.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mad Clown
[a1501374]

Artist

Mad Clown Discography Tracks

Vocals

SCV-8001, CMCC-8063 Loptimist 이빨 Loptimist - Mind Expander(CD, Album) Soul Company, Mnet Media SCV-8001, CMCC-8063 South Korea 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

L100004827 Hyolyn Stalker Hyolyn - Love & Hate(CD, Album) Starship Entertainment L100004827 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
SISTAR* 나쁜놈 SISTAR* - SHAKE IT (MiniAlbum) Starship Entertainment, Loen Entertainment South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
Monsta X (2) 삐뚤어질래 Monsta X (2) - Rush (MiniAlbum) Starship Entertainment, Loen Entertainment South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
Monsta X (2) 무단침입 Monsta X (2) - Trespass (MiniAlbum) Starship Entertainment, Loen Entertainment South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
none Ga-In Guilty Ga-In - Ḥawwāh(CD, MiniAlbum) LOEN Entertainment, Inc. none South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
Monsta X (2) 걸어 (All In) Monsta X (2) - The Clan, Pt. 1 <Lost> (MiniAlbum) Starship Entertainment South Korea 2016 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

L100004827 Hyolyn Stalker Hyolyn - Love & Hate(CD, Album) Starship Entertainment L100004827 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
SISTAR* 나쁜놈 SISTAR* - SHAKE IT (MiniAlbum) Starship Entertainment, Loen Entertainment South Korea 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit