[e]rik_MnMl

Real Name:
Erik Chiarella
Profile:
Techno/Dub/Minimal DJ & producer from Penne, Pescara, Italy.
Born: August 12th 1986
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1501610]

Artist

[e]rik_MnMl Discography Tracks

Albums

NPRLTS-L001 [E]rik_Mnml Distraction(6xFile, MP3, Album, 320) NPR Limitless NPRLTS-L001 Hungary 2013

Singles & EPs

[e]rik_MnMl Mini One (EP) Miniatura Records Argentina 2009
EM007 [e]rik_MnMl Cherry Blossomsn EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escapism Musique EM007 Romania 2009
Std022 [e]rik MnMl* El Falloppista(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Selected Records Std022 Spain 2009
VDO 002 [e]rik_MnMl Di Densogu EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) VooDoo Records (15) VDO 002 Greece 2010
TRV010 [e]rik_MnMl, Claudio Masso, Oste, Angel Draw, Marco Boccabella, Mirko Rec, Horatio BC [e]rik_MnMl, Claudio Masso, Oste, Angel Draw, Marco Boccabella, Mirko Rec, Horatio BC - Sampler Two(EP, Dig) Travel Records TRV010 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
[e]rik_MnMl Broom Season EP (EP) Moditech Records, Moditech Records Italy 2011
[e]rik_MnMl Autoarretrato EP (EP) No-Logik Records Italy 2012

Miscellaneous

NUTEMPO 026 [e]rik_MnMl Ovejas Negro(5xFile, MP3, 320) Nutempo Records NUTEMPO 026 Italy 2010
DSRD148 [e]rik_MnMl My Black Dog(4xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRD148 Hungary 2013