Olle Moraeus

Real Name:
Lars Olof Moraeus
Profile:
Swedish musician, born January 7, 1955. He is the brother of Perra Moraeus and Kalle Moraeus. He plays violin and other string instruments.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Olle Moraeus
[a1502001]

Artist

Olle Moraeus Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RIKS EPRP 1 Anders Jakobsson, Olle Moraeus, Pererik Moraeus* Anders Jakobsson, Olle Moraeus, Pererik Moraeus* - Tre Unga Orsa-Spelmän(7", EP, Ltd) Expo Norr RIKS EPRP 1 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version