C.T.S.

Real Name:
Christopher Odell Roberson
Profile:
Born February 27, 1973. Died June 27, 1997.
In Groups:
918
Variations:
Viewing All | C.T.S.
[a1502331]

Artist

C.T.S. Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SG-4752-2 918 918 - Zaggin Gon Be Zaggin / Reincarnated(2xCD, Comp) Smugglin Records SG-4752-2 US 2004 Sell This Version

Production

918 918 - Zaggin Gon Be Zaggin (Album) Haunted House Records (2) US 1997 Sell This Version