Ray Austin

Real Name:
Raymond Hugh Austin
Profile:
English Jazz-, Folk- and Blues-Musician. Born 17th February 1943 in Thorne, UK.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ray Austin
[a1502438]

Artist

Albums

Ray Austin - You & I In Words album art Ray Austin You & I In Words (Album) Xenophon Germany 1973 Sell This Version
26 470-5 U Ray Austin - For A While album art Ray Austin For A While(LP, Album) Xenophon 26 470-5 U Germany 1975 Sell This Version
SF 5004 Ray Austin - New Horizons album art Ray Austin New Horizons(LP, Album) Stockfisch Records SF 5004 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
INT 146.001 Ray Austin - Halifax album art Ray Austin Halifax(LP, Album) Xenophon INT 146.001 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
INT 146.004 Ray Austin - Elevenses album art Ray Austin Elevenses(LP) Xenophon INT 146.004 Germany 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 111.000 Ray Austin If Anyone Should Ask You(7") Xenophon INT 111.000 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit