Doris Pearson

Real Name:
Doris May Pearson
Profile:
Pop - soul singer - chereographer

Born on 08.06.1966 in Romford, Essex, U.K.
Daughter of Buster Pearson.
The eldest of the three Pearson sisters
She was mainly known as the choreographer of the group.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doris Pearson

Singles & EPs

MUNCH 001 Doris Pearson - All Night (Skills Asylum Remixes) album art JT (12), Doris Pearson JT (12), Doris Pearson - All Night (Skills Asylum Remixes)(12", Maxi, Promo) Munch Music MUNCH 001 UK 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit