Владимир Этуш

Real Name:
Влади́мир Абра́мович Э́туш
Profile:
Vladimir Etush (born May 6, 1922) is a Russian actor and People's Artist of the USSR (1984).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1503102]

Artist

Владимир Этуш Discography Tracks

Albums

С40—16693-94 Григорий Горин Хочу Харчо (Монолог Официанта) (as В. Этуш) Григорий Горин - "Остановите Потапова!" И Другие Рассказы(LP) Мелодия С40—16693-94 USSR 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

ARK CD 014 Булат Окуджава Куплеты Карабаса-Барабаса (as В. Этуш) and 1 more… Булат Окуджава - Пожелание Друзьям. Песни Из Кинофильмов На Стихи Булата Окуджавы - Часть 2(CD, Comp) АРК-Систем Рекордз ARK CD 014 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Булат Окуджава Куплеты Карабаса - Барабаса (as В. Этуш) and 1 more… Булат Окуджава - MP3 Collection(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) MP3SERVICE none Russia Unknown Sell This Version