Tony Viikinki Halme

Real Name:
Tony Christian Halme
Profile:
Tony Halme (aka Viikinki, Ludvig Borga, born January 6, 1963 – died January 10, 2010 in Helsinki, Finland) was a Finnish politician and wrestler.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1503321]

Artist

Tony Viikinki Halme Discography Tracks

Albums

Tony Viikinki Halme - Mestarit Salilla album art Tony Viikinki Halme Mestarit Salilla (Album) Edel US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FI-HTC-98 001 Tony Viikinki Halme - Ironman album art Tony Halme* Ironman(Minimax) Heiko The Cry FI-HTC-98 001 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
TV-316 Tony Viikinki Halme - Viikinki album art Tony Viikinki Halme Viikinki(CD, Single) K-Tel TV-316 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
0113165ERE Tony Viikinki Halme - Mä Oon Tällainen / Jos Sä Tartut Mun Hanuriin album art Tony Viikinki Halme Mä Oon Tällainen / Jos Sä Tartut Mun Hanuriin(CD, Single) Edel Records 0113165ERE Finland 2000 Sell This Version
0131265ERE Tony Viikinki Halme Painu Pelle Hiiteen(CD, Single) Edel 0131265ERE Finland 2001 Sell This Version
0141745ERE Tony Viikinki Halme - Isätön Poika album art Tony Halme* Isätön Poika(CD, Single) Edel 0141745ERE Finland 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit