Heikki Klemetti

Real Name:
Heikki Valentin Klemetti
Profile:
Born on February 14th, 1876 in Kuortane, Finland. Died on August 26th, 1953 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish composer, arranger and choir conductor.
Variations:
[a1503377]

Artist

Heikki Klemetti Discography Tracks

Albums

FA 806 Heikki Klemetti - 1939 album art Finlandia Male Chorus*Heikki KlemettiArvi Poijärvi Finlandia Male Chorus*Heikki KlemettiArvi Poijärvi - 1939(LP, Mono) Finlandia Records FA 806 Finland 1987 Sell This Version