Linda Gertz

Real Name:
Linda Laurie
Profile:
Born as Linda Gertz in 1941. Died Nov. 2009.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Linda Gertz
[a1503396]

Artist

Linda Gertz Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

PML 10351 Gianni Morandi È Colpa Mia (as Gertz) Gianni Morandi - Gianni Morandi(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Italiana PML 10351 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
S 19 Gianni* È Colpa Mia (as Gertz) Gianni* - Gianni Uno-Due(LP) RCA Italiana S 19 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
PM45 3325, PM 45 3325 Gianni Morandi È Colpa Mia (as Gertz) Gianni Morandi - È Colpa Mia(7") RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana PM45 3325, PM 45 3325 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
74321-19547-2 Gianni Morandi E' Colpa Mia (as Gertz) Gianni Morandi - Questa E' La Storia " Andavo A Cento All'Ora "(CD, Comp) RCA 74321-19547-2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
74321382692(2) Morandi* È Colpa Mia (as Gertz) Morandi* - I Singoli 1962 / 1969(2xCD, Comp, Num) RCA 74321382692(2) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
CFD01061 (6) Gianni Morandi E' Colpa Mia Gianni Morandi - Morandissimo(6xCD, Album, RE + Box, Comp, Ltd) RCA CFD01061 (6) Italy 1999 Sell This Version
0946 390033 2 7 Various En Kestä Kauempaa (All By Myself Alone) Various - Hei Vain My Only One (Westerlund & EMI Years Part One)(2xCD, Comp) Parlophone 0946 390033 2 7 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
JSEP 4529 Various All By Myself Alone (as L Gertz) Various - Habit Of Loving You(7", EP, Comp) JUKEbox JSEP 4529 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
SJB 7, SJB - 7 Gianni Morandi E' Colpa Mia (as Gertz) Gianni Morandi - Andavo A 100 All'Ora / E' Colpa Mia / Go-Kart Twist / Ho Chiuso Le Finestre / 24 Ore Al Giorno / Fatti Mandare Dalla Mamma(7", EP, Promo) RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana SJB 7, SJB - 7 Italy Unknown Sell This Version