Leopold Emmer

Real Name:
Leopold Ernst Emmer
Profile:
Austrian conductor and composer, born 12 May 1906 in Tichau, Austria-Hungary (now Tichá, Czech Republic) and died 13 October 1995 in Krems, Austria.
Variations:
Viewing All | Leopold Emmer
[a1503549]

Artist