Sek (2)

Sek (2)

Real Name:
Dimitris Kesses
Profile:
Greek House/Deep House/Tech House DJ and producer, born in Athens in 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1504692]

Artist

Sek (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

MNT 013 Sek (2) Trivial E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mantide Records MNT 013 Italy 2009
PR061 Sek (2) Groovin Life EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pild Records PR061 Uruguay 2010
Nëim003 Sek (2) Mustang EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Nëim Records Nëim003 Mexico 2010
Sek (2) Turning Back EP (EP) AMA Recordings Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Sek (2) Swing That EP (EP) OFF Recordings Germany 2011 Sell This Version
rhythmetic 023 Sek (2) Fancy Twisted Ep(4xFile, WAV, EP) Rhythmetic rhythmetic 023 Greece 2011
diph007 Sek (2) & Bodj Sek (2) & Bodj - Acid Talks(12") Diaphan Records diph007 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
APD043 Sek (2) Motivation EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Apparel Music APD043 UK 2011
APD028 Sek (2) Suspicious Mindz EP(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Apparel Music APD028 UK 2011
TB020D Sek (2) Nasty Luv EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Trazable Recordings TB020D Spain 2012
Sek (2) Brain Boogerz (EP) Music With Content UK 2013 Sell This Version
BTY008 Sek (2) Fauxpology(12") Back To You BTY008 UK 2013 Sell This Version
#014 Sek (2) Quim Ninja EP(12", EP) AMA Recordings #014 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
DCR016 Sek (2) Everybody EP(12", EP) Danse Club Records DCR016 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KOTE1060 Sek (2) Needin You(3xFile, MP3) Kote Records KOTE1060 UK 2011
LAR178 Sek (2) Inside Out(3xFile, WAV) Large Music LAR178 US 2013

Videos (11) Edit