Anne Kern

Real Name:
Bernadette Kern
Profile:
French 60's singer born 12/06/1945 in Lyon.
[a1504770]

Artist

Anne Kern Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

27053, 27 053 Anne Kern Ce Ne Sera Plus Comme Avant(7", EP) Polydor, Polydor 27053, 27 053 France 1963 Sell This Version
66 320 Jacques Denjean Et Son Orchestre / Anne Kern Jacques Denjean Et Son Orchestre / Anne Kern - Dans Le Vent / Ca Ne Sera Plus Comme Avant(7", Single) Polydor 66 320 France 1963 Sell This Version
NH 66351 Anne Kern Si Seulement Tu Osais(7", Single) Polydor NH 66351 Belgium 1964 Sell This Version
27092 Anne Kern Si Seulement Tu Osais(7", EP) Polydor 27092 France 1964 Sell This Version
27153 Anne Kern Je T’attendrai(7", EP) Polydor 27153 France 1965 Sell This Version
460 V 693 Anne Kern Ne Crains Rien(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 693 France 1965 Sell This Version
460 V 712 Anne Kern Achète-moi Des Fleurs / Oh ! Seigneur, Écoute Ma Prière / Sans Avoir Rien Donné / Tant Pis, Tant Pis, Entre Donc(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 712 France 1966 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit