Grace Bradley

Real Name:
Grace Bradley Boyd
Profile:
American actress, born 21 September 1913 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 21 September 2010 in Dana Point, California, USA. She was married to William Boyd (2) from 1937 until his death in 1972.
[a1505096]

Artist

Grace Bradley Discography Tracks

Albums

ST0034 Various I'm Bubbling Over Various - Wake Up And Live. O.S.T. 1937(CD, Album, RM) Calle Mayor ST0034 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
H.S. 403 Various Finale and 1 more… Various - Wake Up And Live(LP) Hollywood Soundstage H.S. 403 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Cradle Me With A Ha-Cha Lullabye Various - Ladies Of Burlesque (Comp) Sandy Hook Records US 1979 Sell This Version