Real Name:
Anton Gudkov
Profile:
Born September 23, 1987 in Omsk, Russia. Noise artist, painter, designer. Owner of HTP-Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1505879]

Artist

Albums

HTP09013 Snimoknok - Unshitted: H.I.R.O.S.H.I.M.A. Recordings, Vol.2 album art Various Fuck With My Technique and 2 more… Various - Unshitted: H.I.R.O.S.H.I.M.A. Recordings, Vol.2(File, MP3) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP09013 Russia 2009
HTP09006 Snimoknok - H.I.R.O.S.H.I.M.A. Recordings, Vol.1 album art Various One Thousand Spots Various - H.I.R.O.S.H.I.M.A. Recordings, Vol.1(File, MP3 + CDr) Hiroshima Toy Pet HTP09006 Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Snimoknok - NoiseVomit Webzine - Harsh Noise Party! album art Various Our Revenge Is As Sweet As Vaginal Discharge Various - NoiseVomit Webzine - Harsh Noise Party!(13xFile, MP3, Comp) Not On Label none Russia 2009