Gabriela Krčková

Real Name:
Gabriela Krčková née Kolářová
Profile:
Czech oboe player, illustrator, member and manager of Musica Bohemica.

Born May 9, 1954 (former Czechoslovakia). Wife of Jaroslav Krček.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1506229]

Artist

Gabriela Krčková Discography Tracks

Albums

L1 0264-2 131 Antonio Vivaldi, Komorní orchestr Solisti di Praga, Boris Monoszon, Gabriela Krčková Antonio Vivaldi, Komorní orchestr Solisti di Praga, Boris Monoszon, Gabriela Krčková - Čtvero ročních dob, op.8, Koncert B dur pro hoboj a housle, Sinfonia in G(CD, Album) Gramofonové Závody L1 0264-2 131 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1997 Sell This Version