Real Name:
Tone Damli Aaberge
Profile:
Born in Sogndal, Norway on April 12, 1988.

She became famous for participating in the Norwegian version of Idol series. She finished 2nd in 2005.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1507026]

Artist

Tone Damli Aaberge Discography Tracks

Albums

0946 350523 0 5 Tone Damli Aaberge - Bliss album art Tone Damli Aaberge Bliss(CD, Album, Enh) Odeon 0946 350523 0 5 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
0094639457625 Tone Damli Aaberge - Sweet Fever album art Tone Damli Aaberge Sweet Fever(CD, Album) Eccentric Music 0094639457625 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
Tone Damli Aaberge - I Know album art Tone Damli Aaberge I Know (Album) Universal Music Group, Eccentric Music Norway 2009 Sell This Version
602527550961 Tone Damli Aaberge - Cocool album art Tone Damli* Cocool(CD, Album) Eccentric Music 602527550961 Norway 2010 Sell This Version
88875045662 Tone Damli Aaberge - Di Første Jul album art Tone Damli* Di Første Jul(CD, Album) Eccentric Music 88875045662 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

00946 3483932 7 Tone Damli Aaberge - The Bliss Song album art Tone Damli Aaberge The Bliss Song(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 00946 3483932 7 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
00946 358669 5 7 Tone Damli Aaberge - Somewhere Soft To Land album art Tone Damli Aaberge Somewhere Soft To Land(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 00946 358669 5 7 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
0094638 862727 Tone Damli Aaberge - Fever album art Tone Damli Aaberge Fever(CD, Single) EMI 0094638 862727 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Tone Damli Aaberge - Butterflies album art Tone Damli Aaberge Butterflies (Single) Universal Norway 2009 Sell This Version
none Tone Damli Aaberge - Crazy Cool (Casper Stang Remix) album art Tone Damli* Crazy Cool (Casper Stang Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music AS, Norway none Norway 2010
none Tone Damli Aaberge - Smash album art Tone Damli* Smash(File, AAC, Single, 256) Eccentric Music none Scandinavia 2012
none Tone Damli Aaberge - Look Back album art Tone Damli* Look Back(File, MP3, Single, 320) Eccentric Music none Norway 2012
none Tone Damli Aaberge - Heartkill album art Tone Damli* Heartkill(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Eccentric Music none Norway 2014
Tone Damli Aaberge - Strangers album art Tone Damli* Strangers (Single) Universal Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

88725406022 Tone Damli Aaberge - Looking Back album art Tone Damli* Looking Back(CD, Comp) Eccentric Music, Sony Music 88725406022 Norway 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Tone Damli Aaberge - Back To The 80's / Evacuate The Dancefloor / Butterflies album art Aqua / Cascada / Tone Damli* Aqua / Cascada / Tone Damli* - Back To The 80's / Evacuate The Dancefloor / Butterflies(CDr, Promo) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
none Tone Damli Aaberge - 5-Track Sampler album art Tone Damli Aaberge 5-Track Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) EMI none Norway Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit