Paperboy

Paperboy

Real Name:
Mitchell Charles Johnson
Profile:
American rapper born October 2, 1969 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paperboy

Paperboy Discography

Albums

Paperboy The Nine Yards (Album) Next Plateau Records Inc., FFRR US 1993 Sell This Version
Paperboy City To City (Album) Next Plateau Entertainment US 1996 Sell This Version
206 579 195 2 Paperboy The Love Never Dies(CD, Album) Thump Records 206 579 195 2 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paperboy Ditty (Single, Maxi) Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1992 Sell This Version
Paperboy The Nine Yards (Single) Cisum Records US 1992 Sell This Version
CIS-001.1 Paperboy Ditty / Nine Yards(12") Cisum Records CIS-001.1 US 1992 Sell This Version
Paperboy Little Somethin' For The Summer (Maxi) Next Plateau Records Inc. US 1993 Sell This Version
Paperboy Bumpin' (Adaptation Of Humpin') (Single) Next Plateau Records Inc., FFRR US 1993 Sell This Version
Paperboy P's Cure (Maxi, Single) Next Plateau Entertainment Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
NPE PROMO 221-1 Paperboy Swayz Groov(12", Promo) Next Plateau Entertainment NPE PROMO 221-1 US 1997 Sell This Version