Soleman (2)

Real Name:
Jason Sole
Profile:
An Australian DJ, radio announcer and TV presenter. Born on the 1st of November 1973 in Melbourne, Victoria.
Variations:
Viewing All | Soleman (2)
[a1508231]

Artist

Soleman (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

XOVER037 Soleman (2) Mixing In Action 2(CD, Comp, Mixed) X-Over Recordings XOVER037 Australia & New Zealand 2000 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

CSR CD 5164 Soleman (2) vs KCB Soleman (2) vs KCB - Central Energy 11(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Central Station CSR CD 5164 Australia 2001 Sell This Version