Judith Herzberg

Real Name:
Judith Frieda Lina Herzberg
Profile:
Dutch Jewish poet and play writer, born November 4, 1934 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Variations:
[a1509073]

Artist

Judith Herzberg Discography Tracks

Albums

DATA:821 Toneelgroep Baal, Judith Herzberg, Maurice Horsthuis Toneelgroep Baal, Judith Herzberg, Maurice Horsthuis - Leedvermaak(LP, Album) DATA Records (3) DATA:821 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
CD JH 01, 9061695430 Judith Herzberg Het Vertelde(CD) De Harmonie, De Harmonie CD JH 01, 9061695430 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version