Elsa Joubert

Real Name:
Elsabé Antoinette Murray
Profile:
South African writer, born 19 October 1922 in Paarl, South Africa.
Sites:
[a1509247]

Artist

Elsa Joubert Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Tellus #11 Various The Long Journey Of Poppie Non Gena (Excerpt) Various - The Sound Of Radio(Cass, Comp) Tellus Tellus #11 US 1985 Sell This Version