Veronica Lake (2)

Real Name:
Constance Frances Marie Ockelman
Profile:
American actress, born 14 November 1922 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 7 July 1973 in Burlington, Vermont, USA.
Sites:
[a1509390]

Artist