DJ Hyo

DJ Hyo

Real Name:
Hyo Moon Kim
Profile:
Born July 22th, 1975
Korean Hands Up Producer and Singer-songwriter.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Hyo
[a1510210]

Artist

DJ Hyo Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none DJ Hyo Meeting 2008(12", Single) Clubhunter Music none South Korea 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LE 08 DJ Hyo Party Time(File, MP3) Legal Eagle Records LE 08 Austria 2008
PLAMIX.091 DJ Hyo Dream Of You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records PLAMIX.091 Spain 2010
DHMB 1 DJ Hyo & Ma.Bra.* DJ Hyo & Ma.Bra.* - Be My Love Tonight(4xFile, MP3, 320) MABRA Records DHMB 1 Italy 2010
none DJ Hyo You're My Everything(2xFile, MP3, 320) Corealism none 2011
100232 71 DJ Hyo vs. Discoduck DJ Hyo vs. Discoduck - Without Your Love(4xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100232 71 Spain 2011
100251 76 DJ Hyo Upside Down(6xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100251 76 Spain 2011
100275 11 Discoduck feat. DJ Hyo Discoduck feat. DJ Hyo - Run Again(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100275 11 Spain 2011
100281 16 DJ Hyo I Can't Erase You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100281 16 Spain 2011
100237 41 DJ Hyo Ride On Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100237 41 Spain 2011
100274 83 DJ Hyo Kiss Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100274 83 Spain 2011
100329 69 DJ Hyo Everyday(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100329 69 Spain 2011
none Discoduck feat. DJ Hyo Discoduck feat. DJ Hyo - My Angel(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records none Spain 2011
100337 16 DJ Hyo Calling You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100337 16 Spain 2011
none DJ Hyo feat. Discoduck DJ Hyo feat. Discoduck - Bad Dream(3xFile, MP3, 320) Clubhunter Music none South Korea 2011
100484 67 DJ Hyo Party Don't Stop(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100484 67 Spain 2012
100468 58 DJ Hyo Never Say Goodbye(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100468 58 Spain 2012
none DJ Hyo I'll Be There(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records none Spain 2012
100428 24 DJ Hyo I Wanna(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100428 24 Spain 2012
100479 59 DJ Hyo Bizarre Love Triangle(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100479 59 Spain 2012
100414 91 DJ Hyo Shoo Bee Doo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100414 91 Spain 2012
100399 70 DJ Hyo Bye Bye Mi Amor(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100399 70 Spain 2012
100405 27 DJ Hyo I'll Be There(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100405 27 Spain 2012
100386 79 DJ Hyo Rain(4xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100386 79 Spain 2012
100523 97 DJ Hyo Heaven(2xFile, MP3, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100523 97 Spain 2013