Moonsouls

Real Name:
Bojan Njegomir
Profile:
Electronic dance music producer from Zagreb, Croatia
Born 1987
Style: Uplifting trance
email: moonsouls@hotmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
[a1510397]

Artist

Moonsouls Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SSR112 Moonsouls - Kilimanjaro album art Moonsouls Kilimanjaro(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR112 Czech Republic 2012
Moonsouls - Into Your Heart / Run To You album art Moonsouls Into Your Heart / Run To You (EP, Single) Infrasonic Future, Infrasonic Future UK 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

Moonsouls - The Sound Of... Ultimate & Moonsouls  album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - The Sound Of... Ultimate & Moonsouls (Comp) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2015
InfrasonicBO15, INFRASONICBO15 Moonsouls - Best Of 2015 album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - Best Of 2015(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings InfrasonicBO15, INFRASONICBO15 UK 2015

Miscellaneous

FF-2009-039 Moonsouls - Silent Tears album art Kami (4) meets Moonsouls Kami (4) meets Moonsouls - Silent Tears(4xFile, MP3) Fourty-5 FF-2009-039 Belgium 2009
CAM-2010-149 Moonsouls - Under The Sea album art Kami (4) Meets Moonsouls Kami (4) Meets Moonsouls - Under The Sea(4xFile, MP3, 320) Camouflage CAM-2010-149 Belgium 2010
Moonsouls - Chloe album art Moonsouls Chloe (Single) Infrasonic Future, Infrasonic Future UK 2012 Sell This Version
Moonsouls - Rise Above The World album art Dimension (11) & Moonsouls Dimension (11) & Moonsouls - Rise Above The World (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
Moonsouls - Resolution album art Moonsouls Resolution (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
Moonsouls - Summer Girl album art Moonsouls Summer Girl (Single) Infrasonic Future UK 2013 Sell This Version
WHS019 Moonsouls - Mictlan album art Moonsouls & Sunlab Moonsouls & Sunlab - Mictlan(File, MP3, 320) White Soho WHS019 Turkey 2013
Moonsouls - Now In Heaven album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - Now In Heaven (Single) Infrasonic Pure UK 2014 Sell This Version
Moonsouls - Sparkles album art Moonsouls Sparkles (Single) Infrasonic Pure, Infrasonic Pure UK 2014 Sell This Version
Moonsouls - Red Dragon (TrancePort Anthem) album art Moonsouls & Sunlab Moonsouls & Sunlab - Red Dragon (TrancePort Anthem) (Single) #138 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Moonsouls - If I Still Believe album art Moonsouls If I Still Believe Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2014
Moonsouls - Till The End Of Time album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - Till The End Of Time Infrasonic Pure, Infrasonic Pure UK 2014
InfraF074 Moonsouls - Once In A Lifetime album art Moonsouls & Sunlab Moonsouls & Sunlab - Once In A Lifetime(File, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future InfraF074 UK 2014
Infra132, INFRA132 Moonsouls - Another Dimension album art Dimension (11) & Moonsouls Dimension (11) & Moonsouls - Another Dimension(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings Infra132, INFRA132 UK 2014
Moonsouls - Arise Within You album art Moonsouls Arise Within You Infrasonic Pure, Infrasonic Pure UK 2015
Moonsouls - Reborn album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - Reborn Infrasonic Pure, Infrasonic Pure UK 2015
Moonsouls - Valkyrie album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - Valkyrie (Single) Infrasonic Pure UK 2015 Sell This Version
Inter116, INTER116 Moonsouls - The Spirit album art Moonsouls The Spirit(File, MP3, 320) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter116, INTER116 UK 2015
InfraPu018, INFRAPU018 Moonsouls - U And Us album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - U And Us(File, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Pure, Infrasonic Pure InfraPu018, INFRAPU018 UK 2015
Moonsouls - Faith & Hope album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Ultimate & Moonsouls - Faith & Hope Infrasonic Pure, Infrasonic Pure UK 2016
Moonsouls - Think Twice album art Ultimate & Moonsouls Feat. Marjan (5) Ultimate & Moonsouls Feat. Marjan (5) - Think Twice A State Of Trance Netherlands 2016