Marc Marshall

Marc Marshall

Real Name:
Marc Hilger
Profile:
German baritone vocalist, born 28 July 1963 in Baden-Baden, Germany.
Son of Tony Marshall.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1510788]

Artist

Marc Marshall Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

104 507, 104 507-100 Tony Marshall Und Marc Marshall Tony Marshall Und Marc Marshall - Vater Und Sohn(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 104 507, 104 507-100 Germany 1982 Sell This Version