Michaela Paštéková

Real Name:
Michaela Pašteková
Profile:
Slovak vocalist and journalist. Born February 2, 1982 in Bratislava (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1511185]

Artist

Michaela Paštéková Discography Tracks

Albums

610091-2331 Michaela Paštéková - Sprayer Frayer album art Michaela* Sprayer Frayer(CD, Album) Tommü Records 610091-2331 Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
Michaela Paštéková - Hey Pepe ! album art Michaela* Hey Pepe ! (Album) Ariola Slovakia 1996 Sell This Version
74321 56696 2 Michaela Paštéková - 16 album art Michaela* 16(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR/SR 74321 56696 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SA 0039 2331 Michaela Paštéková - Mandarinka Darinka album art Morhotronic & Michaela* Morhotronic & Michaela* - Mandarinka Darinka(CD, Maxi) Škvrna Records SA 0039 2331 Slovakia 1994 Sell This Version
74321 36715 2 Michaela Paštéková - Tchi-Tchi album art Michaela* Tchi-Tchi(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 36715 2 Slovakia 1996 Sell This Version
74321 38519 2 Michaela Paštéková - So Mnou Nikdy Nezostarneš album art Michaela* So Mnou Nikdy Nezostarneš(CD, Single) Ariola 74321 38519 2 Slovakia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit