Nikola Gala

Real Name:
Nikos Galatsopoulos
Profile:
Born in 1980, Nikola Gala is a Greek producer since 1995 and DJ since 2000. He is the founder of Escada Music.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Nikola Gala - The Woman I Love album art Nikola Gala The Woman I Love (Album) Plastic City Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nikola Gala - Body, Soul, Harmony / Deeper Shades album art Nikola Gala Body, Soul, Harmony / Deeper Shades Sprout Music Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Blue Impulse / Subterra album art Nikola Gala Blue Impulse / Subterra (Single) Intrinsic Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Colourless EP album art Nicola Gala* & Chris Mozio Nicola Gala* & Chris Mozio - Colourless EP (EP) Deep Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Dark Side Of The East album art Nikola Gala Dark Side Of The East Fokused Recordings Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Next Room EP album art Nikola Gala Next Room EP (EP) Precinct Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
001-SR Nikola Gala - Everything Is You album art Nikola Gala Everything Is You(12") Stripped Recordings (2) 001-SR UK 2005 Sell This Version
2600netEP011 Nikola Gala - Stages EP album art Nikola Gala Stages EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 2600 Records 2600netEP011 Germany 2006
009-SD Nikola Gala My House EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stripped Digital 009-SD UK 2006
ESC013 Nikola Gala - Spy EP album art Nikola Gala Spy EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escada Music ESC013 Greece 2006
irc084 Nikola Gala - Kilo Tango album art Nikola Gala Kilo Tango(12", S/Sided) Ibadan irc084 US 2007 Sell This Version
PLAY015-8 Nikola Gala - System EP album art Nikola Gala & I-Kie Nikola Gala & I-Kie - System EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Plastic City. Play PLAY015-8 Germany 2007
UTD14 Nikola Gala - Summer Sessions EP album art Nikola Gala & Scope (12) Nikola Gala & Scope (12) - Summer Sessions EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Urbantorque UTD14 UK 2007
ESC031 Nikola Gala - PHATT album art Wizzy Noise & Nikola Gala Wizzy Noise & Nikola Gala - PHATT(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escada Music ESC031 Greece 2007
Nikola Gala - Blueberry album art Nikola Gala Blueberry Plastic City Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Jango 02 album art Jerome Sydenham / Nikola Gala / DJ Oji Jerome Sydenham / Nikola Gala / DJ Oji - Jango 02 Ibadan Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - The Pump album art Nikola Gala The Pump REKIDS UK 2010 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Sapfo EP album art GummiHz & Nikola Gala GummiHz & Nikola Gala - Sapfo EP Claap Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Olympic  Boulevard E.P. album art Nikola Gala & I Kie* / Fog & Arara Nikola Gala & I Kie* / Fog & Arara - Olympic Boulevard E.P. (EP) Brise Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
plax084-6 Nikola Gala - Luv Khord album art Nikola Gala Luv Khord(12") Plastic City plax084-6 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - The Beginning album art Nikola Gala The Beginning (EP) REKIDS UK 2011 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Oasy / Get It album art Nikola Gala / John Dimas Nikola Gala / John Dimas - Oasy / Get It Claap Germany 2011 Sell This Version
plax093-6 Nikola Gala - The Women I Love album art Nikola Gala The Women I Love(12") Plastic City plax093-6 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Only album art Nikola Gala Only REKIDS UK 2012 Sell This Version
Nikola Gala - Rescue Me E.P. album art Nikola Gala & I Kie* Nikola Gala & I Kie* - Rescue Me E.P. (EP) Brise Records, Brise Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version