Mike Posner (2)

Mike Posner (2)

Real Name:
Michael Robert Posner
Profile:
Pop singer, songwriter, and producer. Born February 12, 1988 in Detroit, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Posner (2) Discography

Albums

none DJ Benzi & Don Cannon Present Mike Posner (2) & The Brain Trust DJ Benzi & Don Cannon Present Mike Posner (2) & The Brain Trust - A Matter Of Time(12xFile, MP3, Mixed) Not On Label (Mike Posner Self-released) none US 2009
none Clinton Sparks & DJ Benzi Present... Mike Posner (2) Clinton Sparks & DJ Benzi Present... Mike Posner (2) - One Foot Out The Door(12xFile, MP3, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2009
Mike Posner (2) 31 Minutes To Takeoff (Album) J Records Hong Kong 2010 Sell This Version
none DJ Benzi & Don Cannon Present Mike Posner (2) DJ Benzi & Don Cannon Present Mike Posner (2) - The Layover(21xFile, MP3, Mixed) Not On Label (Mike Posner Self-released) none US 2011
Mike Posner (2) At Night, Alone. (Album) Island Records US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Mike Posner (2) Cooler Than Me EP(2xFile, FLAC, EP, 16-) J Records none US 2009
Mike Posner (2) Cooler Than Me (Single) J Records USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Mike Posner (2) Feat. Lil Wayne Mike Posner (2) Feat. Lil Wayne - Bow Chicka Wow Wow (Single) J Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
88697977862 Cher Lloyd Feat. Mike Posner (2) Cher Lloyd Feat. Mike Posner (2) - With Ur Love(CD, Single) Syco Music 88697977862 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Mike Posner (2) Please Don't Go (Single, Maxi) J Records, Sony Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Mike Posner (2) Looks Like Sex (Single) Sony Music US 2011 Sell This Version
Sammy Adams Ft. Mike Posner (2) Sammy Adams Ft. Mike Posner (2) - L.A. Story (Single) RCA Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Mike Posner (2) Feat. Big Sean Mike Posner (2) Feat. Big Sean - Top Of The World (Single) RCA US 2013
none Mike Posner (2) The Way It Used To Be(File, FLAC, Single) RCA none Europe 2013
none Diplo Feat. Mike Posner (2) & Boaz Van De Beatz Diplo Feat. Mike Posner (2) & Boaz Van De Beatz - Crown(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Diplo Self-released) none 2013
Mike Posner (2) The Truth (EP) Island Records 2015 Sell This Version
Mike Posner (2) I Took A Pill In Ibiza (SeeB Remix) (Single) Island Records, Island Records Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
none Mike Posner (2) Be As You Are (JordanXL Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music France, Island Records, Barclay none France 2016 Sell This Version
Mike Posner (2) In The Arms Of A Stranger (Grey Remix) (Single) Island Records Europe 2017
none Nick Jonas* Featuring Anne-Marie & Mike Posner (2) Nick Jonas* Featuring Anne-Marie & Mike Posner (2) - Remember I Told You(File, FLAC, Single) Island Records none Europe 2017

Miscellaneous

none Mike Posner (2) 31 Minutes To Takeoff(CDr, Promo, Smplr) RCA Records none Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Mike Posner (2) / Reckless (11) Mike Posner (2) / Reckless (11) - Cooler Than Me / The End(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Lilla Sällskapet / Mike Posner (2) Lilla Sällskapet / Mike Posner (2) - Morgonen Efter / Looks Like Sex(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit