Ann'So

Real Name:
Anne-Sophie Crantelle
Profile:
French singer and actress born on 10th December 1970.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Ann'So - O 21ieme Siecle album art Ann'So O 21ieme Siecle (Album) Coeur De Lion Canada 1994 Sell This Version
BdF 02 Ann'So - Entre Deux Os album art Ann'so & Saoulaterre Ann'so & Saoulaterre - Entre Deux Os(CD, Album) Bruits De Fond BdF 02 France 2001 Sell This Version
586 999-2 Ann'So - Ma Plus Belle Histoire D'Amour... Barbara album art Romanelli*, Ann'So Romanelli*, Ann'So - Ma Plus Belle Histoire D'Amour... Barbara(CD, Album) Universal 586 999-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ann'So - Tout Me Rappelle À Toi album art Ann'So Tout Me Rappelle À Toi (Single, Maxi) BMG France 1995 Sell This Version
74321291681 Ann'So - Hey Jo! album art Ann'So Hey Jo!(12", Maxi, Promo) RCA 74321291681 France 1995 Sell This Version
74321355401 Ann'So - Fous Ceux Qui Croient Qu'Ils Ne Le Sont Pas (Dr. Love + Nature Remix) album art Ann'So Fous Ceux Qui Croient Qu'Ils Ne Le Sont Pas (Dr. Love + Nature Remix)(12", Maxi) RCA, BMG France 74321355401 France 1996 Sell This Version
Ann'So - Tu M'jures Tu L'répètes Pas album art Ann'So Tu M'jures Tu L'répètes Pas (Maxi, Single) Mercury France 1998 Sell This Version
572 796-2 Ann'So - Ali Baba - Ainsi Va La Vie album art Sonia Lacen / Sébastien Lorca / Steeve De Paz / Ann'So / Sinan (7) Sonia Lacen / Sébastien Lorca / Steeve De Paz / Ann'So / Sinan (7) - Ali Baba - Ainsi Va La Vie(CD, Single) Mercury, Universal 572 796-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
167.4006.130 Lamos-K Feat. Ann'So Lamos-K Feat. Ann'So - Ras-le Bol(12") Zed 167.4006.130 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit