Giulio Lenotti

Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 11 February 1974 and based in Verona.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1513178]

Artist

Giulio Lenotti Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

DCS#11 Giulio Lenotti - Dance Club Sessions 11 album art Kika Lewis Hello Chicago Kika Lewis - Dance Club Sessions 11(CD, Comp, Mixed) Dance Club DCS#11 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version

Production

DCS#11 Giulio Lenotti - Dance Club Sessions 11 album art Kika Lewis Hello Chicago Kika Lewis - Dance Club Sessions 11(CD, Comp, Mixed) Dance Club DCS#11 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version