Amy Sedaris

Real Name:
Amy Louise Sedaris
Profile:
American actress, author and comedian, born 29 March 1961 in Endicott, New York, USA. Sister of David Sedaris.
Sites:
[a1513917]

Artist

Amy Sedaris Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

2-72728 Amy Sedaris Simple Times(3xCD) Hachette 2-72728 2010 Sell This Version