David Sedaris

David Sedaris

Real Name:
David Raymond Sedaris
Profile:
American humorist, comedian, author and radio contributor, born 26 December 1956 in Binghamton, New York, USA. Brother of Amy Sedaris.
Sites:
[a1513918]

Artist