Gurra G. Messa

Gurra G. Messa

Real Name:
Gunnar Giovanni Messa
Profile:
Drummer / X-cons, Stockholm. Gunnar Messa was born on October 19, 1959 in Stockholm, Sweden.

Gurra G. Messa is an ANV of Gunnar Messa.
Sites:
[a1515074]

Artist

Gurra G. Messa Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

RMS 107 Maryland Cookies* Maryland Cookies* - Don't Lie To Me!(7") Rainbow Music RMS 107 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version