Lírico

Lírico

Real Name:
David Gilaberte Miguel
Profile:
MC / Rapper from Zaragoza, born 1976; Part of the hip-hop combo Violadores Del Verso.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lírico
[a1515126]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit