Ad

Emil Genetz

Real Name:Karl Emil Moritz Genetz
Profile:

Finnish composer born on October 24, 1852 in Impilahti, Finland and died on May 1, 1930 in Helsinki, Finland.

Sites:adp.library.ucsb.edu
Variations:
Viewing All | Emil Genetz

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0