Enzo Biagi

Real Name:
Enzo Marco Biagi
Profile:
Italian journalist and writer, born 9 August 1920 in Pianaccio di Lizzano in Belvedere, Italy, died 6 November 2007 in Milan, Italy.
Sites:
[a1516949]

Artist

Albums

none Enzo Biagi - 1935-1945 Dieci Anni Della Nostra Vita album art Enzo Biagi, Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi, Sergio Zavoli - 1935-1945 Dieci Anni Della Nostra Vita(LP, Album) Epoca, The Red Record none Italy 1960 Sell This Version
D. 050395 Enzo Biagi - 50 Anni D'Amore album art Enzo Biagi / Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi / Sergio Zavoli - 50 Anni D'Amore(LP, Album, Promo) Rizzoli Editore D. 050395 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
none Enzo Biagi - 1945-1965 Altri Vent'Anni Della Nostra Vita album art Enzo Biagi, Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi, Sergio Zavoli - 1945-1965 Altri Vent'Anni Della Nostra Vita(LP, Album) Epoca, RCA Italiana none Italy 1965 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Enzo Biagi - Il Dramma Di Dallas album art Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli - Il Dramma Di Dallas L'Europeo Italy 1967 Sell This Version
EU 005 Enzo Biagi - Una Voce Dalla Luna album art Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli - Una Voce Dalla Luna(7") L'Europeo EU 005 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
EU 004 Enzo Biagi - Il Secolo In Cui Viviamo (Parte Seconda, Dal 1925 Al 1963) album art Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli - Il Secolo In Cui Viviamo (Parte Seconda, Dal 1925 Al 1963)(7") L'Europeo EU 004 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
EU 003 Enzo Biagi - Il Secolo In Cui Viviamo album art Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli - Il Secolo In Cui Viviamo(7") L'Europeo EU 003 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
EU 002 Enzo Biagi - L'Italia Nella Bufera - 25 Luglio - 8 Settembre 1943 album art Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli Enzo Biagi E Sergio Zavoli - L'Italia Nella Bufera - 25 Luglio - 8 Settembre 1943(7", Promo) L'Europeo EU 002 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

MF 137 Enzo Biagi - Cento Anni album art Enzo Biagi Cento Anni(VHS, PAL) Fabbri Editori, RAI Radiotelevisione Italiana MF 137 Italy 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit