Давид Черкасский

Давид Черкасский

Real Name:
Давид Янович Черкасский
Profile:
David Yanovich Cherkasskiy
(born 23 August 1932)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1517297]

Artist

Давид Черкасский Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

А. Некрасов* А. Некрасов* - Приключения Капитана Врунгеля Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version