Евгений Паперный

Real Name:
Евгений Васильевич Паперный
Profile:
Yevgeniy Vasilyevich Papernyy
Ukrainian: Євген Васильович Паперний

Born 3 September 1950, Nizhnyaya Tura, Sverdlovsk Region, USSR.
Soviet and Ukrainian actor.
Sites:
[a1517298]

Artist

Loading