Joe DiMaggio

Real Name:
Giuseppe Paolo DiMaggio, Jr.
Profile:
American baseball player for the New York Yankees and member of the Baseball Hall Of Fame, born November 25, 1914 in Martinez, California, USA,died March 8, 1999 in Hollywood, Florida, USA. He was married to Marilyn Monroe from January to November 1954.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joe DiMaggio
[a1517513]

Artist

Singles & EPs

54-30126, 54-30127 Joe DiMaggio - Little Johnny Strikeout album art Joe Di Maggio* Little Johnny Strikeout(2x7") Capitol Records, Capitol Records 54-30126, 54-30127 US Unknown Sell This Version