Ad

Kris Allen

Real Name:Kristopher Neil Allen
Profile:

American singer and songwriter, born 21 June 1985 in Jacksonville, Arkansas, USA.

Sites:krisallenofficial.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Kris Allen

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0