Clifford Ford

Clifford Ford

Real Name:
Clifford Robert Ford
Profile:
Canadian composer, editor, music educator, and writer, born in Toronto 30 May, 1947.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Clifford Ford
[a1517788]

Artist

Clifford Ford Discography Tracks

Albums

CMC 0281 Elmer Iseler Singers - Ford* / Morawetz* / Somers* Elmer Iseler Singers - Ford* / Morawetz* / Somers* - Spectra - Mass / Who Has Allowed Us to Suffer? / Five Songs From The Newfoundland Outports(LP, Album, Gat) Centrediscs, Centredisques CMC 0281 Canada 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WRC5-3010 Clifford Ford Musical Portrait - Portrait No. 11(7") CAPAC WRC5-3010 Canada Unknown Sell This Version