Lucka Krecarová

Lucka Krecarová

Real Name:
Lucianna Krecarová
Profile:
Czech vocalist. Born January 4, 1966 in Vrchlabí (former Czechoslovakia). This name she used as a child when performing and recording.
Aliases:
[a1518559]

Artist

Lucka Krecarová Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Jiří SuchýFerdinand Havlík Jiří SuchýFerdinand Havlík - Divadlo Semafor 1970-1985 (Comp) Panton Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version