Jean Nidetch

Jean Nidetch

Real Name:
Jean Evelyn Slutsky
Profile:
American businesswoman and cofounder of the Weight Watchers organization, born 12 October 1923 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 29 April 2015 in Parkland, Florida, USA.
Sites:
[a1518647]

Artist

Jean Nidetch Discography Tracks

Albums

TRS 1006 Jean Nidetch The Magic Of Weight Watchers(2xLP, Album) Pik Special Markets TRS 1006 US 1977 Sell This Version