Real Name:
Dorsey Wesley
Profile:
Megahertz is an American record producer, composer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Megahertz (2) - Boom, Boom, Boom album art Rob Jackson Featuring Lady May Rob Jackson Featuring Lady May - Boom, Boom, Boom (Single) Arista US 1999 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Dirty Harriet album art Rah Digga Clap Your Hands and 1 more… Rah Digga - Dirty Harriet (Album) Elektra Entertainment, Flipmode Entertainment US 2000 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Stillmatic album art Nas Got Ur Self A... Nas - Stillmatic (Album) Columbia US 2001 Sell This Version
ARDP-5085 Megahertz (2) - The Dick & The Dough album art Lady May Lady May - The Dick & The Dough(12", Promo) Arista ARDP-5085 US 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - "The Wash" Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Don't Talk Shit Various - "The Wash" Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Aftermath Entertainment, Doggy Style Records (2), Interscope Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - AOI: Bionix album art De La Soul What We Do (For Love) De La Soul - AOI: Bionix (Album) Tommy Boy Japan 2001 Sell This Version
74321870272 Megahertz (2) - There She Goes album art Babyface Baby's Mama Babyface - There She Goes(CD, Single) Arista 74321870272 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
74321 91165 2 Megahertz (2) - Diddy album art P. Diddy Bad Boy For Life (Remix) (Radio Mix) P. Diddy - Diddy(CD, Single, Enh) Bad Boy Entertainment 74321 91165 2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
07822-14667-1 Megahertz (2) - Face2Face album art Babyface Baby's Mama Babyface - Face2Face(2xLP, Album) Arista 07822-14667-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
07822-14684-2 Megahertz (2) - Totally Hits 2001 album art Various Bad Boy For Life (as Megahertz Music Group) Various - Totally Hits 2001(CD, Comp) Arista, BMG 07822-14684-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Special Delivery / Bad Boy For Life (Remix) album art G.Dep* / P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family G.Dep* / P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - Special Delivery / Bad Boy For Life (Remix) Bad Boy Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
74321-87633-2 Megahertz (2) - MuchDance 2002 album art Various Bad Boy For Life (as Megahertz Music Group) Various - MuchDance 2002(CD, Comp, Mixed) BMG Music Canada 74321-87633-2 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - 1st Born Second album art Bilal For You Bilal - 1st Born Second (Album) Interscope Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - The Saga Continues... album art P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family Bad Boy For Life (as Megahertz Music Group) P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - The Saga Continues... (Album, Comp) Bad Boy Records (5), Arista, BMG Yugoslavia 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - You Ain't Neva Lie / The Dick & The Dough album art Lady May Lady May - You Ain't Neva Lie / The Dick & The Dough Arista, Crazy Cat Catalogue US 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Music & Me album art Nate Dogg Can't Nobody and 1 more… Nate Dogg - Music & Me (Album) Elektra US 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Bad Boy For Life album art P. Diddy, Black Rob, Mark Curry Bad Boy For Life and 2 more… P. Diddy, Black Rob, Mark Curry - Bad Boy For Life (Single, Maxi) Arista UK 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Keep It G.A.N.G.S.T.A. album art Nate Dogg Nate Dogg - Keep It G.A.N.G.S.T.A. (Single) Elektra US 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Got Ur Self A... album art Nas Got Ur Self A... (Explicit) (as Megahertz Music Group) Nas - Got Ur Self A... (Single) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia UK 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - Baby's Mama album art Babyface Babyface - Baby's Mama Arista 2001 Sell This Version
7E464D Megahertz (2) - Louder Than Words album art TWIP Stage Dive and 1 more… TWIP - Louder Than Words(CDr) Iced Records 7E464D US 2001 Sell This Version
SAMPLER 111 Megahertz (2) - The Saga Continues... album art P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family Bad Boy For Life (as Megahertz Music Group) P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - The Saga Continues...(CD, Promo, Smplr) BMG Nederland BV SAMPLER 111 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - The Last Of The Pro Ricans album art Tony Touch What Cha Know Tony Touch - The Last Of The Pro Ricans (Album) Sequence Records, Sequence Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - It Ain't Safe No More... album art Busta Rhymes We Goin' To Do It To Ya Busta Rhymes - It Ain't Safe No More... (Album) J Records, BMG, Flipmode Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Megahertz (2) - React album art Erick Sermon To Tha Girlz Erick Sermon - React (Album) J Records US 2002 Sell This Version