Flugschreiber

Flugschreiber

Real Name:
Marat Schacht
Profile:
Mr. Magneto aka Marat Schacht, was born in Kamchatka, Russia and moved to Germany 1992. In the year 2000, he began collecting vinyls and djing which turned into a serious addiction!
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1518777]

Artist

Flugschreiber Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Jan Martin Planetarium and 1 more… Jan Martin - Collaborations EP (EP) Enhanced Progressive UK 2012