Ann Southern

Ann Southern

Real Name:
Harriette Arlene Lake
Profile:
American actress, born 22 January 1909 in Valley City, North Dakota, USA, died 15 March 2001 in Ketchum, Idaho, USA.
Sites:
[a1518812]

Artist

Ann Southern Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

R2 73192 Various Make It Another Old Fashioned, Please [Outtake] Various - That's Entertainment: The Ultimate Anthology Of M-G-M Musicals(6xCD, Comp, RM) Rhino Records (2) R2 73192 US 2006 Sell This Version