Joey Schmidt

Joey Schmidt

Real Name:
Joseph K. Schmidt
Profile:
Born May 13, 1959, in Napoleon, N.D. Graduated Napoleon High School, 1977. American country accordionist, keyboardist. Married to the former Jessie Mayberry; two daughters, Savannah (1995-2016) and Olivia.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joey Schmidt
[a1519622]

Artist

Joey Schmidt Discography Tracks

Albums

R-8202 Joey Schmidt - Lawrence Welk - Myron Floren Joey Schmidt - Lawrence Welk - Myron Floren - Joey, Lawrence, Myron(LP) Ranwood R-8202 US 1981 Sell This Version
JR-1085 Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Does It All(LP) Jomar Records Studio JR-1085 US Unknown Sell This Version